Gray 3x12 Glossy Glass Subway Tile (20 pack, 5 sq ft/case)

SKU: APLAG8803GRA
Regular price $20.23 / sq ft Case price: $101.14 Covers 5 sq ft per Case
Regular price Sale price $101.14
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color: Gray

Sea Blue Blue Gray Brown and Blue Brown Cobalt Blue
Not sure of the size? Calculate now
OR
Total price: $ 101.14
Try it before you buy it

**Max 2 qty of sample per product.

View full details
Discover More Products from the Carnelian Collection

Dimensions:

Tile Width (in) 3
Tile Length (in) 12
Overall thickness (mm) 7.94
Carton Weight (lb) 20.50
Weight per Sheet/piece (lb) 1.03

Features:

Material Glass
Color Gray
Tile Type Subway
Mount Type Loose
Finish Glossy
Recommended Thinset 0
Recommended Grout (s) Bostik Dimensions Diamond

*California residents
see Prop 65 WARNINGS

Warning

Warning: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.p65warnings.ca.gov

Gray Glossy Glass Subway Tile - 3” x 12” 

Boring walls? Not under the watch of our gray 3x12 glass subway tile. Seriously, these gray glossy glass wall tiles are like mini masterpieces, each one with its own unique swirls and veining, just like natural stone. And get this: from a distance, you'll see tiny hints of gold, adding a subtle sparkle that's oh-so-chic. Designed from the finest quality of glass, these 3x12 subway tiles are durable and long-lasting. This wall tile creates a beautiful feature wall in the living room, raises the look of the fireplace surround, and works exceptionally well as backsplash tile.

Here's why you'll be obsessed:

  • Kitchen backsplash? Bathroom oasis? Chic office lobby? These gray 3x12 glass subway tiles will make any space feel instantly more stylish and modern.